We provide certified. and healthy laboratory tested product

Certificate of compliances

Made by European based institutes

Test Report

Made by International institutes

Covid-19 Live Stats - Worldwide
CountryConfirmedRecoveredCriticalDeaths
USAUSA1,347,411238,08016,81680,044
SpainSpain264,663176,4391,74126,621
ItalyItaly218,268103,0311,03430,395
UKUK215,2601,9181,55931,587
RussiaRussia209,68834,3062,3001,916
FranceFrance176,65856,0382,81226,310
GermanyGermany171,324144,4001,6507,549
BrazilBrazil156,06161,6858,31810,656
TurkeyTurkey137,11589,4801,1683,739
IranIran107,60386,1432,6756,640
ChinaChina88,46282,808134,633
CanadaCanada68,90431,2495024,822
PeruPeru65,01520,2467481,814
IndiaIndia62,93919,35802,109
BelgiumBelgium53,08113,6424768,656
NetherlandsNetherlands42,6273,4595415,440
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia37,13610,144140239
MexicoMexico33,46021,8243783,353
EcuadorEcuador31,8813,4331811,717
SwitzerlandSwitzerland30,30526,4001011,830
PakistanPakistan29,4658,023111639
PortugalPortugal27,5812,5491121,135
ChileChile27,21912,667544304
SwedenSweden26,3224,9713603,225
SingaporeSingapore23,3362,2962320
BelarusBelarus22,9736,40692131
IrelandIreland22,76017,110721,446
QatarQatar22,5202,7537214
UAEUAE18,1984,8041198
IsraelIsrael16,45811,38474248
AustriaAustria15,88313,99172618
PolandPoland15,8215,698160791
JapanJapan15,6635,906287607
RomaniaRomania15,3627,051242952
UkraineUkraine15,2323,060201391
BangladeshBangladesh14,6572,6501228
IndonesiaIndonesia14,0322,6980973
South KoreaSouth Korea10,8749,61055256
PhilippinesPhilippines10,7941,92431719
ColombiaColombia10,4952,569130445
DenmarkDenmark10,4298,21740529
SerbiaSerbia10,0322,73243215
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic9,8822,584134385
South AfricaSouth Africa9,4203,98377186
EgyptEgypt8,9642,00241514
KuwaitKuwait8,6882,72911458
PanamaPanama8,2824,50185237
NorwayNorway8,0993224219
Czech RepublicCzech Republic8,0954,44840276
AustraliaAustralia6,9416,1631797
MalaysiaMalaysia6,6565,02518108
MoroccoMorocco6,0382,5451188
FinlandFinland5,9634,00045267
ArgentinaArgentina5,7761,728148300
AlgeriaAlgeria5,5582,54622494
KazakhstanKazakhstan5,0561,8283131
MoldovaMoldova4,8671,925237161
BahrainBahrain4,8562,06528
AfghanistanAfghanistan4,4025587120
GhanaGhana4,263378522
NigeriaNigeria4,1517454128
LuxembourgLuxembourg3,8773,55015101
OmanOman3,3991,1171717
ArmeniaArmenia3,3131,3251045
HungaryHungary3,26393350413
ThailandThailand3,0092,7946156
GreeceGreece2,7101,37428151
IraqIraq2,6791,7020107
CameroonCameroon2,5791,46528114
BoliviaBolivia2,4372583114
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan2,4221,6202931
UzbekistanUzbekistan2,4111,870810
CroatiaCroatia2,1871,7641390
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina2,1171,1064107
GuineaGuinea2,042698011
BulgariaBulgaria1,9554445690
HondurasHonduras1,83019510108
IcelandIceland1,8011,773010
CubaCuba1,7541,140874
EstoniaEstonia1,739750560
SenegalSenegal1,709650618
Ivory CoastIvory Coast1,667769021
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia1,6421,1362191
New ZealandNew Zealand1,4941,371221
LithuaniaLithuania1,4798281750
SlovakiaSlovakia1,457941526
SloveniaSlovenia1,4541,09110101
DjiboutiDjibouti1,18983403
SudanSudan1,164119064
Hong KongHong Kong1,04898214
TunisiaTunisia1,0326601945
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan1,0026751312
SomaliaSomalia997110248
MayotteMayotte988492711
GuatemalaGuatemala967104524
LatviaLatvia939464218
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo937130039
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897130036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897130036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897130036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897130036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897130036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897130036
Democratic Republic of CongoDemocratic Republic of Congo897119036
CyprusCyprus8924011015
El SalvadorEl Salvador889293417
AlbaniaAlbania868650731
Kosovo* (disputed teritory)Kosovo* (disputed teritory)862622028
Sri LankaSri Lanka84732119
LebanonLebanon845234426
MaldivesMaldives8352923
NigerNiger815617045
Costa RicaCosta Rica78048066
AndorraAndorra7545451448
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso748569048
Diamond PrincessDiamond Princess712645413
UruguayUruguay702513818
MaliMali692298037
ParaguayParaguay689155910
GabonGabon66111018
KenyaKenya649207130
Guinea-BissauGuinea-Bissau6412503
San MarinoSan Marino637126341
GeorgiaGeorgia635309610
TajikistanTajikistan6120020
Channel IslandsChannel Islands545447041
JordanJordan52238759
TanzaniaTanzania509183721
JamaicaJamaica4987809
MaltaMalta49643305
PalestinePalestine49522804
TaiwanTaiwan44036606
Equatorial GuineaEquatorial Guinea4391304
ReunionReunion43135450
VenezuelaVenezuela402190116
MauritiusMauritius334320310
Isle of ManIsle of Man3302711923
MontenegroMontenegro32427429
ChadChad32253031
BeninBenin3196202
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone29158018
VietnamVietnam28824180
RwandaRwanda28014000
CongoCongo27433010
ZambiaZambia25211217
JerseyJersey2450012
EthiopiaEthiopia2399915
GuernseyGuernsey2397309
Cabo VerdeCabo Verde2365602
Sao Tome and PrincipeSao Tome and Principe208405
LiberiaLiberia19979020
MadagascarMadagascar19310110
Faeroe IslandsFaeroe Islands18718700
MartiniqueMartinique18683314
MyanmarMyanmar1786806
EswatiniEswatini1631402
GuadeloupeGuadeloupe154104413
TogoTogo15387010
HaitiHaiti15117012
GibraltarGibraltar14614300
French GuianaFrench Guiana14412201
CARCAR1431000
BruneiBrunei14113421
CambodiaCambodia12212010
South SudanSouth Sudan120200
BermudaBermuda1186447
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago11610408
UgandaUganda1165500
NepalNepal1103100
ArubaAruba1018943
GuyanaGuyana9735510
MonacoMonaco968214
BahamasBahamas9237111
MozambiqueMozambique873400
BarbadosBarbados845747
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein825501
Cayman IslandsCayman Islands814131
Sint MaartenSint Maarten7646715
LibyaLibya643203
French PolynesiaFrench Polynesia605610
MalawiMalawi561413
British Virgin IslandsBritish Virgin Islands54403
SyriaSyria472903
MacaoMacao454010
AngolaAngola431302
MongoliaMongolia421400
ZimbabweZimbabwe40904
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico39102
Saint MartinSaint Martin393013
EritreaEritrea393700
YemenYemen34107
GuamGuam32001
Antigua and BarbudaAntigua and Barbuda251913
Timor-LesteTimor-Leste242100
BotswanaBotswana231201
GrenadaGrenada211340
GambiaGambia20901
LaosLaos191300
BelizeBelize181602
FijiFiji181400
New CaledoniaNew Caledonia181800
Saint LuciaSaint Lucia181700
U.S. Virgin IslandsU.S. Virgin Islands17000
St. Vincent GrenadinesSt. Vincent Grenadines17900
NicaraguaNicaragua16705
DominicaDominica161400
NamibiaNamibia161100
CuraçaoCuraçao161401
Saint Kitts and NevisSaint Kitts and Nevis151400
BurundiBurundi15701
Falkland IslandsFalkland Islands131300
Vatican CityVatican City12200
Turks and CaicosTurks and Caicos12801
SeychellesSeychelles111000
ComorosComoros11001
MontserratMontserrat11811
GreenlandGreenland111101
SurinameSuriname10901
MS ZaandamMS Zaandam9002
Papua New GuineaPapua New Guinea8800
MauritaniaMauritania8601
BhutanBhutan7500
Saint BarthélemySaint Barthélemy6600
Western SaharaWestern Sahara6500
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and SabaBonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba6000
AnguillaAnguilla3300
Saint Pierre and MiquelonSaint Pierre and Miquelon1000
VanuatuVanuatu0000
TokelauTokelau0000
Svalbard and Jan MayenSvalbard and Jan Mayen0000
Åland IslandsÅland Islands0000
British Indian Ocean TerritoryBritish Indian Ocean Territory0000
Bouvet IslandBouvet Island0000
TongaTonga0000
American SamoaAmerican Samoa0000
AntarcticaAntarctica0000
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan0000
Wallis and FutunaWallis and Futuna0000
United States Minor Outlying IslandsUnited States Minor Outlying Islands0000
South Georgia and the South Sandwich IslandsSouth Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands0000
Norfolk IslandNorfolk Island0000
NiueNiue0000
French Southern TerritoriesFrench Southern Territories0000
NauruNauru0000
KiribatiKiribati0000
MicronesiaMicronesia0000
Marshall IslandsMarshall Islands0000
LesothoLesotho0000
North KoreaNorth Korea0000
Northern Mariana IslandsNorthern Mariana Islands0000
PalauPalau0000
Solomon IslandsSolomon Islands0000
SamoaSamoa0000
TuvaluTuvalu0000
Christmas IslandChristmas Island0000
Cocos (Keeling) IslandsCocos (Keeling) Islands0000
PitcairnPitcairn0000
Cook IslandsCook Islands0000
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da CunhaSaint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0000
Heard Island and Mcdonald IslandsHeard Island and Mcdonald Islands0000
en_USEnglish
lt_LTLietuvių kalba en_USEnglish